Points

Class: 750 Kids

NameTractor #Eagle River June 17Wabeno July 8Random Lake July 29Sturgeon Bay August 2Tomahawk August 5Eagle River Fair August 12Wausaukee August 24Rosholt September #
Kyle Suennen2500225551010
Kayden Suennen1500337771111
Danny Suennen1110449991111
Collin VanArk1762781011131618
[table “3” not found /]

Class: 850 Stock

NameTractor #Eagle River June 17Wabeno July 8Random Lake July 29Sturgeon Bay August 2Tomahawk August 5Eagle River Fair August 12Wausaukee August 24Rosholt September 3
Evan Rank12339131922263135
Danny Suennen1110661111111717
Collin VanArk 176410131618202226
Kaden VanArk17528101418212529
Kyle Suennen2500669991212
[table “5” not found /]

Class: 950 Stock

NameTractor #Eagle River June 17Wabeno July 8Random Lake July 29Sturgeon Bay August 2Tomahawk August 5Eagle River Fair August 12Wausaukee August 24Rosholt September 3
Evan Rank12326101315182023
Kayden Suennen1500446661010
Kaden VanArk17537101417182124

Class: 1000 Mod

NameTractor #Eagle River June 17Wabeno July 8Lena July 8Random Lake July 29Sturgeon Bay August 2Tomahawk August 5Eagle River Fair August 12Wausaukee August 24Rosholt September 3Lena September 9
Nikki Koenig926111621263033384349
Dave Marquardt2944711171722252528
Kallie Rank6261013171921232833
Paul Wenninger666571320222733404549
Ron Stedl236713202327333845
Riley Marquardt300000333777

Class: 1050 Mod

NameTractor #Eagle River June 17Wabeno July 8Lena July 8Random Lake July 29Sturgeon Bay August 2Tomahawk August 5Eagle River Fair August 12Wausaukee August 24Rosholt September 3Lena September 9
Nikki Koenig926101726323841475354
Dave Marquardt29441116232329313137
Terry Plouff9241117182022273340
Kallie Rank 6361317212428313739
Ron Stedl25101724293441485253
Paul Wenninger6667132028364045535960
[table “10” not found /]
[table “11” not found /]

1150 Mod

NameTractor #Eagle River June 17Wabeno July 8Lena July 8Random Lake July 29Sturgeon Bay August 2Tomahawk August 5Eagle River Fair August 12Wausaukee August 24Rosholt September 3Lena September 9
Veronica Hakes13158912151826334149
Mike Koenig91781524313743455354
Terry Plouff93101622262831354349
John Stedl406141927333842455354
Kaden VanArk75491216212530384653
Brad Wenninger148121621303739455354
Mike Wenninger1281623313946515960
[table “13” not found /]

1250 Mod

NameTractor #Eagle River June 17Wabeno July 8Lena July 8Random Lake July 29Sturgeon Bay August 2Tomahawk August 5Eagle River Fair August 12Wausaukee August 24Rosholt September 3Lena September 9
Tim Hakes13148913161925273740
Mike Koenig918182838445357607074
Mike Koenig937122130405159677786
Tom St. Cyr1524512172425344449
John Stedl405142225323641455561
Kaden VanArk75361012162229364653
Brad Wenninger146121725364445516163
Mike Wenninger19162329374252627282
Tom St. Cyr77081419283845506068

1350 Mod

NameTractor #Eagle River June 17Wabeno July 8Lena July 8Random Lake July 29Sturgeon Bay August 2Tomahawk August 5Eagle River Fair August 12Wausaukee August 24Rosholt September 3Lena September 9
Tom St. Cyr152255555588
Tom St. Cyr774669101417192224
Bob Westman 48369991214141414

1900 Mini Rod

Name Tractor #Eagle River June 17Wabeno July 8Lena July 8Random Lake July 29Sturgeon Bay August 2Tomahawk August 5Eagle River Fair August 12Wausaukee August 24Rosholt September 3Lena September 9
Jerry AverillM4325916162125253140
Larry JonetM54571216233238434957
Matt KrupkaM614447101316182429
Jeremy VanArkM606101319232934374350
Joe VanWychenM167121826313946505661
Gary VanHandelM2391015212829292929
David Eisentraut0002266666

1950 Mini Rod

NameTractor #Eagle River June 17Wabeno July 8Lena July 8Random Lake July 29Sturgeon Bay August 2Tomahawk August 5Eagle River Fair August 12Wausaukee August 24Rosholt September 3Lena September 9
Jerry Averill M43371319192327273339
Larry JonetM546121720253238424857
Matt KrupkaM612227101316182431
Jeremy VanArkM60581116202633364250
Joe VanWychenM167121623303843485459
Gary VanHandelM245614202931313131
David Eisentraut0002277777