Points

Class: 750 Kids

NameTractor #BONUS POINTSWabeno TomahawkRandom LakeSturgeon BayEagle RiverWausaukeeRosholt
Kyle Suennen2500222881212
Kayden Suennen150044410101313
Danny Suennen111055511111616
Collin VanArk175511141723263235
Haley VanArk17658101218202224
[table “3” not found /]

Class: 850 Stock

NameTractor #BONUS POINTSWabenoTomahawkRandom LakeSturgeon BayEagle RiverWausaukeeRosholt
Evan Rank123511141724283438
Danny Suennen1110222991212
Haley VanArk 17659131724262831
Collin VanArk175510121421242931
Kyle Suennen250033310101414
[table “5” not found /]

Class: 950 Stock

NameTractor #BONUS POINTSWabenoTomahawkRandom LakeSturgeon BayEagle RiverWausaukeeRosholt
Evan Rank12358101217192225
Kayden Suennen15002227799
[table “7” not found /]

Class: 1050 Mod

NameTractor #BONUS POINTSWabenoTomahawkRandom LakeSturgeon BayEagle RiverWausaukeeRosholt
Terry Plouff9035813161919
Kallie Rank 657101419242830
Ron Stedl259141924262831
Paul Wenninger666510142025293438

1100 Mod

NameTractor #BONUS POINTSWabenoTomahawkRandom LakeSturgeon BayEagle RiverWausaukeeRosholt
Terry Plouff90361015172020
Kallie Rank 65791419232527
Ron Stedl259131924273134
Paul Wenninger666510152227323741
[table “10” not found /]
[table “11” not found /]

1150 Mod

NameTractor #BONUS POINTSWabenoTomahawkRandom LakeSturgeon BayEagle RiverWausaukeeRosholt
John Stedl4059121620232731
Ann Tanneberg13158101216202225
Kaden VanArk7557111620222530
[table “13” not found /]

1250 Mod

NameTractor #BONUS POINTSWabenoTomahawkRandom LakeSturgeon BayEagle RiverWausaukeeRosholt
Tim Hakes131511131623262934
John Stedl4059141825303640
Kaden VanArk7558111623273235
Lee VanArk7657111320222628
Brad Wenninger14512192633394753
Mike Wenninger1510162229364350

1350 Mod

NameTractor #BONUS POINTSWabenoTomahawkRandom LakeSturgeon BayEagle RiverWausaukeeRosholt
Tom St. Cyr1559121414182328
Lee VanArk765791216182225
Brad Wenninger14511162125303741
Mike Wenninger1510141822283440
Bob Westman4803333699

1450 Mod

NameTractor #BONUS POINTSWabenoTomahawkRandom LakeEagle RiverWausaukeeRosholt
Tom St. Cyr1557911131621
Bob Westman48036691313

1900 Mini Rod

Name Tractor #BONUS POINTSWabenoTomahawkRandom LakeSturgeon BayEagle RiverWausaukeeRosholt
Jerry AverillM4300044444
Larry JonetM545791217212428
Matt KrupkaM6104444666
Jeremy VanArkM60511152020202027
Joe VanWychenM16510152126293136
David Eisentraut10E03355555
Jeff Chemlik333336
Zach Chemlik6666612

1950 Mini Rod

NameTractor #BONUS POINTSWabenoTomahawkRandom LakeSturgeon BayEagle RiverWausaukeeRosholt
Jerry Averill M4300044444
Larry JonetM5459131823272936
Matt KrupkaM6102222444
Jeremy VanArkM60510151717171723
Joe VanWychenM16511172328313435
David Eisentraut10E03355555
Jeff Chemlik222226
Zach Chemlik333338