Points

Class: 750 Kids

NameTractor #BONUS POINTSWabeno TomahawkRandom LakeSturgeon BayEagle River
Kyle Suennen250022288
Kayden Suennen15004441010
Danny Suennen11105551111
Collin VanArk17551114172326
Haley VanArk1765810121820
[table “3” not found /]

Class: 850 Stock

NameTractor #BONUS POINTSWabenoTomahawkRandom LakeSturgeon BayEagle River
Evan Rank12351114172428
Danny Suennen111022299
Haley VanArk 1765913172426
Collin VanArk17551012142124
Kyle Suennen25003331010
[table “5” not found /]

Class: 950 Stock

NameTractor #BONUS POINTSWabenoTomahawkRandom LakeSturgeon BayEagle River
Evan Rank1235810121719
Kayden Suennen150022277
[table “7” not found /]

Class: 1050 Mod

NameTractor #BONUS POINTSWabenoTomahawkRandom LakeSturgeon BayEagle River
Terry Plouff903581316
Kallie Rank 65710141924
Ron Stedl25914192426
Paul Wenninger66651014202529

1100 Mod

NameTractor #BONUS POINTSWabenoTomahawkRandom LakeSturgeon BayEagle River
Terry Plouff9036101517
Kallie Rank 6579141923
Ron Stedl25913192427
Paul Wenninger66651015222732
[table “10” not found /]
[table “11” not found /]

1150 Mod

NameTractor #BONUS POINTSWabenoTomahawkRandom LakeSturgeon BayEagle River
John Stedl405912162023
Ann Tanneberg1315810121620
Kaden VanArk755711162022
[table “13” not found /]

1250 Mod

NameTractor #BONUS POINTSWabenoTomahawkRandom LakeSturgeon BayEagle River
Tim Hakes13151113162326
John Stedl405914182530
Kaden VanArk755811162327
Lee VanArk765711132022
Brad Wenninger1451219263339
Mike Wenninger151016222936

1350 Mod

NameTractor #BONUS POINTSWabenoTomahawkRandom LakeSturgeon BayEagle River
Tom St. Cyr155912141418
Lee VanArk76579121618
Brad Wenninger1451116212530
Mike Wenninger151014182228
Bob Westman48033336

1450 Mod

NameTractor #BONUS POINTSWabenoTomahawkRandom LakeEagle River
Tom St. Cyr155791113
Bob Westman4803669

1900 Mini Rod

Name Tractor #BONUS POINTSWabenoTomahawkRandom LakeSturgeon BayEagle River
Jerry AverillM43000444
Larry JonetM54579121721
Matt KrupkaM61044446
Jeremy VanArkM6051115202020
Joe VanWychenM1651015212629
David Eisentraut10E033555
Jeff Chemlik3333
Zach Chemlik6666

1950 Mini Rod

NameTractor #BONUS POINTSWabenoTomahawkRandom LakeSturgeon BayEagle River
Jerry Averill M43000444
Larry JonetM545913182327
Matt KrupkaM61022224
Jeremy VanArkM6051015171717
Joe VanWychenM1651117232831
David Eisentraut10E033555
Jeff Chemlik2222
Zach Chemlik3333