Points

Class: 750 Kids

NameTractor #OneidaWabenoRandom LakeSt. BayEagle RiverWausaukeeRosholt
Josie Olson1314479131518
Collin VanArk175361014172125
Haley VanArk1762469111416

Class: 850 Stock

NameTractor #OneidaWabenoRandom LakeSt. BayEagle RiverWausaukeeRosholt
Josie Olson1312247121621
Evan Rank123571012161922
Collin VanArk175471216192428
Haley VanArk176371116182022

Class: 950 Stock

NameTractor #
Evan Rank123
Kayden Suennen150

Class: 1050 Mod

NameTractor #OneidaWabenoRandom LakeSt. BayEagle RiverWausaukeeRosholt
Terry Plouff946912151720
Shane Rank 6361014161923
Ron Stedl2271214182328
Paul Wenninger666591318232729

1100 Mod

NameTractor #OneidaWabenoRandom LakeSt. BayEagle RiverWausaukeeRosholt
Terry Plouff947912141618
Shane Rank 6391317202428
Ron Stedl2161111172227
Kaden VanArk2613611162225
Paul Wenninger666591521252834

1150 Mod

NameTractor #OneidaWabenoRandom Lake St. BayEagle RiverWausaukeeRosholt
John Stedl40591317202426
Ann Tanneberg131461116212327
Kaden VanArk2614711151823
Jeremy VanArk75113681316

1250 Mod

NameTractor #OneidaWabenoRandom LakeSt. BayEagle RiverWausaukeeRosholt
Tim Hakes131471316192325
Tom St. Cyr15571012161924
John Stedl40391419212630
Jeremy VanArk752248131517
Brad Wenninger146111521273338
Mike Wenninger17111825323946

1350 Mod

NameTractor #OneidaWabenoRandom LakeSt. BayEagle RiverWausaukeeRosholt
Tom St. Cyr15135791113
Brad Wenninger1436913172125
Mike Wenninger1481215182124

1600 Mod

NameTractor #OneidaWabenoRandom Lake St. BayEagle RiverWausaukeeRosholt
Rock Irving291111115
Michael Riggers3579111313
Tom St. Cyr15471013172124
Bob Westman61591317202325

1900 Mini Rod

Name Tractor #OneidaWabenoRandom LakeSt. BayEagle RiverWausaukeeRosholt
Louie SchmidtM14444444
Larry JonetM5426812152125
Jeremy VanArkM603333333
Joe VanWychenM16581113182025
Jeff ChemlikM17256
Zach ChemlikM22269131824
Ann TannebergM6047

1950 Mini Rod

NameTractor #OneidaWabenoRandom Lake St. BayEagle RiverWausaukeeRosholt
Louie SchmidtM125555555
Larry JonetM54361012152025
Jeremy VanArkM602222222
Joe VanWychenM16481013181921
Jeff ChemlikM172610
Zach ChemlikM22259131925
Tim HakesM6036