Points

Class: 1050 Mod

NameTractor #ONEIDAWABENOWAUSAURANDOM LAKEAURORAEAGLE RIVERWAUTOMAWAUSAUKEEROSHOLT
Joe Andre1002222555711
Shane Rank6468111518181820
Ron Stedl2369111620222528
Paul Wenniger6665913171922252934

1100 Mod

NameTractor #ONEIDAWABENOWAUSAURANDOM LAKEAURORAEAGLE RIVERWAUTOMAWAUSAUKEEROSHOLT
Joe Andre100222244469
Shane Rank6357101316161618
Ron Stedl24812162124273136
Kaden VanArk265813151923252834
Paul Wenniger66661114192530343945

1150 Mod

NameTractor #ONEIDAWABENOWAUSAURANDOM LAKEAURORAEAGLE RIVERWAUTOMAWAUSAUKEEROSHOLT
Damian Murphy75569141720253032
John Stedl40257101216202427
Kaden VanArk263711131823262933
Brad Wenninger144915192329353743
Mike Wenninger161217232931323843

1250 Mod

NameTractor #ONEIDAWABENOWAUSAURANDOM LAKEAURORAEAGLE RIVERWAUTOMAWAUSAUKEEROSHOLT
Tim Hakes1314510121618232831
Damian Murphy753811151722263032
John Stedl40248111417192226
Brad Wenninger14679152125313339
Mike Wenniger151117222733344045
[table “20” not found /]
[table “21” not found /]
[table “25” not found /]

1900 Mini Rod

Name Tractor #ONEIDAWABENOWAUSAURANDOM LAKEAURORAEAGLE RIVERWAUTOMAWAUSAUKEEROSHOLT
Jeff ChmelikM175810131518212325
Zach ChmelikM2231015192632394651
Tim HakesM962612182428344046
Larry JonetM5471317222633374148
Ann TannebergM6961114162126273235
Joe VanWychenM164613131617222529

1950 Mini Rod

Name Tractor #ONEIDAWABENOWAUSAURANDOM LAKEAURORAEAGLE RIVERWAUTOMAWAUSAUKEEROSHOLT
Jeff ChmelikM17247111315171921
Zach ChmelikM2271117232936434653
Tim HakesM9651113162024283336
Larry JonetM5461320222528344145
Ann TannebergM694712172228313743
Joe VanWychenM163812121318232732